Home >> 2022 SOUTHWEST OILMAN'S TENNIS TOURNAMENT >> Entrants |
2022 SOUTHWEST OILMAN'S TENNIS TOURNAMENT
Entrants by division |
Men's 'A' Division Doubles Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Aylesworth,James Ybarra,Gavin (2) |
Sep 22 2022 4:00PM | M
M |
Midland,TX
Woodlands,TX |
||||||||
2. Byler,Hunter Whitehead,Clay Owes |
Sep 22 2022 4:00PM | M
M |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
3. Byrd,Darren Gerlach,John D |
Sep 22 2022 1:00PM | M
M |
Big Spring,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
4. Casey,Robert Tatum,Cameron Owes |
Sep 22 2022 1:00PM | M
M |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
5. Christian,Jeep Hickey,Will |
Sep 22 2022 4:00PM | M
M |
Houston,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
6. Collier,Forrest B Akintunji,Flo A |
Sep 22 2022 1:00PM | M
M |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
7. Fitzgerald,Matt Robertson,Brad |
Sep 22 2022 1:00PM | M
M |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
8. Gates,Larry Hawkins,Mark Owes |
Sep 22 2022 1:00PM | M
M |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
9. Golchenko,Yury Crews,Daniel |
Sep 22 2022 1:00PM | M
M |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
10. Gollapally,Sai Villalobos,Marcos Owes |
Sep 22 2022 1:00PM | M
M |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
11. Harris,Drew Harris,Quillan (3) |
Sep 22 2022 4:00PM | M
M |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
12. Hawkins,Luke Hawkins,Grant |
Sep 22 2022 1:00PM | M
M |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
13. Hayes,Isaac Smith,Ian |
Sep 22 2022 1:00PM | M
M |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
14. Hittson,Michael Martinez,Nicolas |
Sep 22 2022 1:00PM | M
M |
Gardendale,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
15. Leggett,Briley Warden,Ben |
Sep 22 2022 1:00PM | M
M |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
16. Mabry,Hays Phipps,Joel |
Sep 22 2022 1:00PM | M
M |
Houston,CO
Houston,TX |
||||||||
17. Martinez,Alvaro Martinez,Diego |
Sep 22 2022 1:00PM | M
M |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
18. Pannell,Jim M Zeltmann,Douglas (1) |
Sep 22 2022 4:00PM | M
M |
Midland,TX
Longmont,Co |
||||||||
19. Ramirez,Martin DaGian,David |
Sep 22 2022 4:00PM | M
M |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
20. Schulte,Scott Boldrick,Hayden M |
Sep 22 2022 1:00PM | M
M |
Midland,TX
Midland, Tx,TX |
||||||||
21. Sollee,Michael Owens,Jordan |
Sep 22 2022 1:00PM | M
M |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
22. Sosa,Ruben Reyes,Joey G |
Sep 22 2022 1:00PM | M
M |
San Angelo,TX
Big Lake,TX |
||||||||
23. Sparks,David A Sparks,Wesley B |
Sep 22 2022 1:00PM | M
M |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
24. Whitehead,Jordan Doty,Tyler (4) |
Sep 22 2022 4:00PM | M
M |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
25. Wilson,Chris Theimer,Jessica |
Sep 22 2022 1:00PM | M
F |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
Men's 'A' Scramble Doubles Division Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Byrd,Darren Warden,Ben Owes |
Sep 23 2022 8:30AM | M
M |
Big Spring,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
2. Casey,Robert Tatum,Cameron Owes |
Sep 23 2022 8:30AM | M
M |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
3. Dunson,Kelly W Zeltmann,Douglas |
Sep 23 2022 8:30AM | M
M |
Midland,TX
Longmont,Co |
||||||||
4. Gardaphe,Chase Reyes,Joey G Owes |
Sep 23 2022 8:30AM | M
M |
Midland,TX
Big Lake,TX |
||||||||
5. Gollapally,Sai Richmond,Ben Owes |
Sep 23 2022 8:30AM | M
M |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
6. Gonzales,Manuel Martinez,Nicolas Owes |
Sep 23 2022 8:30AM | M
M |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
7. Leggett,Briley Robertson,Brad Owes |
Sep 23 2022 8:30AM | M
M |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
8. Phipps,Joel Ramirez,Martin |
Sep 23 2022 8:30AM | M
M |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
Men's 'B' Division Doubles Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Arrington,Clay Allen,Cody (3) |
Sep 22 2022 11:30AM | M
M |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
2. Bacon,Matt Velasco,Fernando G |
Sep 22 2022 11:30AM | M
M |
Midland,TX
Weatherford,TX |
||||||||
3. Baiano,Vincent Cozby,Joe Owes |
Sep 22 2022 11:30AM | M
M |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
4. Bell,John Bell,Nash Owes |
Sep 22 2022 11:30AM | M
M |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
5. Boehler,Christopher Heins,Jonny Owes (2) |
Sep 22 2022 11:30AM | M
M |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
6. Bowers,Steven Castillo,Leonard |
Sep 22 2022 11:30AM | M
M |
Midland,Tx
Andrews,TX |
||||||||
7. Branum,Lane Cox,Ross Owes |
Sep 22 2022 11:30AM | M
M |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
8. Brown,Robert C Rodriguez,Zach Owes |
Sep 22 2022 11:30AM | M
M |
Odessa,TX
Odessa,TX |
||||||||
9. Buck,Ryan J Helton,Harrison |
Sep 22 2022 11:30AM | M
M |
Midland,TX
Fort Worth,TX |
||||||||
10. Comella,Juan Berry,Aj |
Sep 22 2022 8:30AM | M
M |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
11. Corral,Serg Martinez,Jeremy R |
Sep 22 2022 11:30AM | M
M |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
12. Cunyus,Adam Oman,Bryce |
Sep 22 2022 8:30AM | M
M |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
13. Davenport,Adams Beal,Philip |
Sep 22 2022 8:30AM | M
M |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
14. Dolan,Gene Kintzing,Malcolm H |
Sep 22 2022 8:30AM | M
M |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
15. Fry,Jonathan Migchelbrink,Tom J |
Sep 22 2022 11:30AM | M
M |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
16. Hinton,Alex Floyd,Coleman |
Sep 22 2022 8:30AM | M
M |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
17. Jackson,Chris Ellington,Steven |
Sep 22 2022 2:30PM | M
M |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
18. Langdon,Travis Joyner,Dave Owes |
Sep 22 2022 11:30AM | M
M |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
19. Lewis,WD Underwood,Buck |
Sep 22 2022 8:30AM | M
M |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
20. Lunceford,Andrew Courtade,Ruben |
Sep 22 2022 11:30AM | M
M |
Midland,TX
Houston,TX |
||||||||
21. McCurdy,Mike Phipps,Turner (1) |
Sep 22 2022 11:30AM | M
M |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
22. Mitchell,Robert Bergman,Brett |
M
M |
Graford,TX
Midland,TX |
|||||||||
23. Murphy,Ryan J Del Valle,Esteban Owes |
Sep 22 2022 11:30AM | M
M |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
24. Pabody,Chase H Daugherty,Matthew |
Sep 22 2022 8:30AM | M
M |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
25. Pearson,David Davis,Kyle |
Sep 22 2022 8:30AM | M
M |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
26. Quarles,Andrew Q Grimes,Nelson Owes |
Sep 22 2022 11:30AM | M
M |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
27. Repak,Jeff Haas,Brett M |
Sep 22 2022 11:30AM | M
M |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
28. Santa Maria,Trey A Johnson,Matt Owes |
Sep 22 2022 8:30AM | M
M |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
29. Scarborough,Houston Garrett,Blake |
Sep 22 2022 11:30AM | M
M |
Midland,TX
Katy,TX |
||||||||
30. Sell,Taylor South,Jason |
Sep 22 2022 8:30AM | M
M |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
31. Simpson,Tory Day,Matt |
Sep 22 2022 11:30AM | M
M |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
32. Sledge,Sam Lobo,Sean |
Sep 22 2022 8:30AM | M
M |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
33. Smith,Stacy Smith,Brennyn Owes |
Sep 22 2022 11:30AM | M
M |
Bay Saint Louis,MS
Midland,TX |
||||||||
34. Starnes,Noble Hofer,Steven Owes |
Sep 22 2022 8:30AM | M
M |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
35. Szymanski,Blake Melear,Ben |
Sep 22 2022 11:30AM | M
M |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
36. Venegas,Jesse J Rubalcava,Logan A Owes |
Sep 22 2022 8:30AM | M
M |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
37. Walter,James Fuller,Stew |
Sep 22 2022 11:30AM | M
M |
Midland,TX
Dallas,TX |
||||||||
38. Winkler,Clayton | M | Midland,TX | |||||||||
39. Word,Bryan Gardaphe,Chase (4) |
Sep 22 2022 11:30AM | M
M |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
40. Zmigrosky,Matt Howard,Richard |
M
M |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
|||||||||
Wait Listed Players (listed alphabetically) | |||||||||||
1. Norris,John | M | Midland,TX | |||||||||
2. Smith,Brennyn | M | Midland,TX | |||||||||
3. Stoltz,Trevor C | M | Midland,TX |
Men's 'B' Scramble Doubles Division Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Antus,Christopher Haas,Brett M |
Sep 23 2022 8:30AM | M
M |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
2. Bacon,Matt Alvidrez,Sergio |
Sep 23 2022 10:00AM | M
M |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
3. Bowers,Steven | M | Midland,Tx | |||||||||
4. Claybourn,Stephen C Quarles,Andrew Q |
Sep 23 2022 8:30AM | M
M |
Midland,Te
Midland,TX |
||||||||
5. Courtade,Ruben Castillo,Leonard Owes |
Sep 22 2022 12:00PM | M
M |
Houston,TX
Andrews,TX |
||||||||
6. Dumas,Will E Sosa,Ruben Owes |
Sep 23 2022 10:00AM | M
M |
Midland,TX
San Angelo,TX |
||||||||
7. Fry,Jonathan Zamarripa,Cody Owes |
Sep 22 2022 12:00PM | M
M |
Midland,TX
Pecos,TX |
||||||||
8. Marquez,Mark J Sparks,Joshua Owes |
Sep 23 2022 11:00AM | M
M |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
9. Martinez,Alvaro Villalobos,Marcos Owes |
Sep 23 2022 8:30AM | M
M |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
10. Martinez,Jeremy R Corral,Serg Owes |
Sep 23 2022 12:00PM | M
M |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
11. Migchelbrink,Tom J Underwood,Buck Owes |
Sep 23 2022 10:00AM | M
M |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
12. Napier,Harris Tba,Tba Owes |
Sep 23 2022 10:00AM | M
M |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
13. Parsons,Scott Runyan,Steven Owes |
Sep 23 2022 10:00AM | M
M |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
14. Repak,Jeff Paulson,Erik |
Sep 23 2022 12:00PM | M
M |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
Men's 'C' Division Doubles Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Antus,Christopher Paulson,Erik |
Sep 22 2022 10:00AM | M
M |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
2. Beall,Stuart Kail,Shane |
Sep 22 2022 10:00AM | M
M |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
3. Benton,Jd Morris,Dana |
Sep 22 2022 10:00AM | M
M |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
4. Boschetti,Ryan Allman,Zach Owes |
Sep 22 2022 1:00PM | M
M |
Dallas,TX
Dallas,TX |
||||||||
5. Brannon,Barrett J Perry,Brooks Owes (3) |
Sep 22 2022 1:00PM | M
M |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
6. Butts,Zachary Branum,Kale Owes (2) |
Sep 22 2022 11:00AM | M
M |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
7. Cauthen,Blake Hooper,Jacob Owes |
Sep 22 2022 1:00PM | M
M |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
8. Chaudhary,Anish Sonka,David |
Sep 22 2022 10:00AM | M
M |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
9. Dille,Walker Thompson,Ben Owes (4) |
Sep 22 2022 11:00AM | M
M |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
10. Edwards,Tripp Smith,Clayton |
Sep 22 2022 10:00AM | M
M |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
11. Hamalainen,Aarne Hardman,Douglas L |
Sep 22 2022 1:00PM | M
M |
Monahans,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
12. Hayward,Ross A Claybourn,Stephen C Owes |
Sep 22 2022 10:00AM | M
M |
Lubbock,TX
Midland,Te |
||||||||
13. Johnson,Jp Katliarou,Sergei |
Sep 22 2022 10:00AM | M
M |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
14. Jones,Cade A Clary,Chad |
Sep 22 2022 10:00AM | M
M |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
15. Long,Jason Murphree,Colt Owes (1) |
Sep 22 2022 1:00PM | M
M |
Houston,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
16. Mason,Bryan Reyes,Matt |
Sep 22 2022 1:00PM | M
M |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
17. Mickey,Todd M Green,Jay |
Sep 22 2022 10:00AM | M
M |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
18. Mitchell,Robert Bergman,Brett |
Sep 22 2022 10:00AM | M
M |
Graford,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
19. Parsons,Scott Napier,Harris |
Sep 22 2022 10:00AM | M
M |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
20. Rascon,Allan Alvidrez,Sergio |
Sep 22 2022 10:00AM | M
M |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
21. Reeves,Wes Yenzer,Phillip T |
Sep 22 2022 10:00AM | M
M |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
22. Richert,Andrew Carter,Ben Owes |
Sep 22 2022 10:00AM | M
M |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
23. Sparks,Joshua Armbruster,Ryan |
Sep 22 2022 10:00AM | M
M |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
24. Zamarripa,Cody Marquez,Mark J |
Sep 22 2022 10:00AM | M
M |
Pecos,TX
Midland,TX |
Men's Championship Doubles Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Gonzales,Manuel Richmond,Ben |
Sep 22 2022 2:30PM | M
M |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
2. Jones,Josh Jones,Andy L (3) |
Sep 22 2022 2:30PM | M
M |
Midland,TX
Dallas,TX |
||||||||
3. Palmieri,Dominic R Sanchez,Frankie Owes |
Sep 22 2022 2:30PM | M
M |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
4. Rivera,Adam Pena,Jordan Owes |
Sep 22 2022 2:30PM | M
M |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
5. Rivera,Charlie Flores,Hector D (4) |
Sep 22 2022 2:30PM | M
M |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
6. Schwieger,Paul Stevens,Raul (2) |
Sep 22 2022 2:30PM | M
M |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
7. Turley,Joshua C Dunson,Kelly W Owes |
Sep 22 2022 2:30PM | M
M |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
8. Van't Hof,Kaes Bain,Matthew H (1) |
Sep 22 2022 2:30PM | M
M |
Midland,TX
Houston,TX |
||||||||
Wait Listed Players (listed alphabetically) | |||||||||||
1. Hawkins,Mark Gates,Larry Owes |
M
M |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
|||||||||
2. Pena,Jordan | M | Midland,TX |
Mixed Doubles 'A' Division Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Allen,Ginny Stasney,Justin |
Sep 23 2022 8:30AM | F
M |
Midland,TX
Dallas,TX |
||||||||
2. Byler,Hunter Mitchell,Brittni |
Sep 23 2022 8:30AM | M
F |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
3. Christian,Jeep Stroman,Holly |
Sep 23 2022 10:00AM | M
F |
Houston,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
4. Daugherty,Matthew Muehlbrad,Kate |
Sep 23 2022 10:00AM | M
F |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
5. Elliott,Brandon Eves,Karan |
Sep 23 2022 8:30AM | M
F |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
6. Goss,Sarah Pena,Jordan Owes (3) |
Sep 23 2022 10:00AM | F
M |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
7. Gunderman,Kassen Jones,Andy (2) |
Sep 23 2022 10:00AM | F
M |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
8. Hawkins,Grant Hawkins,Carrie |
Sep 23 2022 10:00AM | M
F |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
9. Hawkins,Luke Hawkins,Anna Owes |
Sep 23 2022 10:00AM | M
F |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
10. Hayes,Kiley Hickey,Will |
Sep 23 2022 8:30AM | F
M |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
11. Hittson,Lacey Hittson,Michael |
Sep 23 2022 10:00AM | F
M |
Gardendale,TX
Gardendale,TX |
||||||||
12. Mabry,Hays Mabry,Lydia B |
Sep 23 2022 8:30AM | M
F |
Houston,CO
Houston,TX |
||||||||
13. Martinez,Diego Morgan,Piper |
Sep 23 2022 10:00AM | M
F |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
14. Saucedo,Evan Pannell,Jim M |
Sep 23 2022 8:30AM | F
M |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
15. Schulte,Scott Kidwell,Mackenzie |
Sep 23 2022 8:30AM | M
F |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
16. Sollee,Michael Sollee,Elizabeth |
Sep 23 2022 10:00AM | M
F |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
17. Stevens,Raul McIlvain,Laura Paige (1) |
Sep 23 2022 10:00AM | M
F |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
18. Stockbridge,Ronald D Stockbridge,Lauren Owes |
Sep 23 2022 8:30AM | M
F |
Mason,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
19. Turley,Joshua C Turley,Alexia B Owes |
Sep 23 2022 10:00AM | M
F |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
20. Whitehead,Jordan Smith,Emily (4) |
Sep 23 2022 10:00AM | M
F |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
Wait Listed Players (listed alphabetically) | |||||||||||
1. Jones,Josh | M | Midland,TX |
Mixed Doubles 'B' Division Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Akintunji,Flo A Akintunji,Renny A Owes |
Sep 23 2022 8:30AM | M
F |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
2. Allman,Zach Allman,Sarah Owes |
M
F |
Dallas,TX
Dallas,TX |
|||||||||
3. Aylesworth,James Aylesworth,Brianna Owes |
Sep 23 2022 10:00AM | M
F |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
4. Baiano,Greer Cozby,Joe Owes |
Sep 23 2022 10:00AM | F
M |
Midland,MD
Midland,TX |
||||||||
5. Baiano,Vincent Essman,Macy Owes |
Sep 23 2022 8:30AM | M
F |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
6. Boschetti,Ryan Devlin,Erin Owes |
Sep 23 2022 10:00AM | M
F |
Dallas,TX
Dallas,TX |
||||||||
7. Brannon,Barrett Fain,Candice Owes |
Sep 23 2022 8:30AM | M
F |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
8. Burkes,Amy Burkes,Jonathan Owes |
Sep 23 2022 10:00AM | F
M |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
9. Burleson,Brett Burleson,Randi |
Sep 23 2022 10:00AM | M
F |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
10. Burleson,Eric Burleson,Sydney |
Sep 23 2022 8:30AM | M
F |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
11. Butts,Zachary Butts,Randis |
Sep 23 2022 8:30AM | M
F |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
12. Comella,Juan Garcia,Allie Owes |
Sep 23 2022 8:30AM | M
F |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
13. Corral,Serg Tba,Tba Owes |
M
M |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
|||||||||
14. Cunningham,Kyle Cunningham,Shelley |
Sep 23 2022 10:00AM | M
F |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
15. Cunyus,Alison Cunyus,Adam |
Sep 23 2022 8:30AM | F
M |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
16. Ellington,Steven Ellington,Brooke Owes |
Sep 23 2022 8:30AM | M
F |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
17. Farmar,Ashley C Collier,Forrest B |
Sep 23 2022 8:30AM | F
M |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
18. Fitzgerald,Matt Fitzgerald,Theresa |
Sep 23 2022 8:30AM | M
F |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
19. Flores,Paige Faught,Mitchell Owes |
Sep 23 2022 8:30AM | F
M |
6900 Desert Wind,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
20. Garrett,Catherine Garrett,Blake |
Sep 23 2022 8:30AM | F
M |
Houston,TX
Katy,TX |
||||||||
21. Golchenko,Yury Starnes,Barbara A Owes |
Sep 23 2022 8:30AM | M
F |
Midland,TX
Gardendale,TX |
||||||||
22. Grimes,Nelson L Grimes,Rebekah Owes |
Sep 23 2022 10:00AM | M
F |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
23. Harris,Michael A Harris,Paige Owes |
Sep 23 2022 10:00AM | M
F |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
24. Helton,Harrison Graham,Katherine L |
Sep 23 2022 8:30AM | M
F |
Fort Worth,TX
Fort Worth,TX |
||||||||
25. Lewis,WD Rude,Karen (3) |
Sep 23 2022 10:00AM | M
F |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
26. Long,Jason Long,Lauren |
Sep 23 2022 8:30AM | M
F |
Houston,TX
Houston,TX |
||||||||
27. Lowery,Stephen Lowery,Jessica Owes (4) |
Sep 23 2022 10:00AM | M
F |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
28. Lunceford,Andrew Lunceford,Katrina |
Sep 23 2022 8:30AM | M
F |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
29. McCurdy,Mike McCurdy,Stephanie |
Sep 23 2022 10:00AM | M
F |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
30. Moore,Janis L Moore,Dwaine G |
Sep 22 2022 4:30PM | F
M |
Bartlesville,OK
Midland,TX |
||||||||
31. Petraitis,Dustin Kelly,Claire |
Sep 23 2022 10:00AM | M
F |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
32. Richert,Andrew Richert,Elizabeth |
Sep 23 2022 10:00AM | M
F |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
33. Riddle,Amy Riddle,Ryan Owes |
Sep 23 2022 8:30AM | F
M |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
34. Runyan,Steven Samuell,Ann |
Sep 23 2022 8:30AM | M
F |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
35. Sell,Taylor Sell,Jennifer |
Sep 23 2022 8:30AM | M
F |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
36. Sparks,Wesley B Sparks,Carol T Owes |
Sep 23 2022 8:30AM | M
F |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
37. Starnes,Noble Starnes,Mary Owes |
Sep 23 2022 8:30AM | M
F |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
38. Van Stavern,Blade Wall,Lauren (1) |
Sep 22 2022 4:30PM | M
F |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
39. Van Stavern,Dana Hayward,Ross |
Sep 23 2022 10:00AM | F
M |
Midland,TX
Lubbock,TX |
||||||||
40. Venegas,Jesse J Venegas,Kendra Owes |
Sep 23 2022 10:00AM | M
F |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
41. Whittenberg,Michael Whittenberg,Kimberly Owes |
Sep 23 2022 10:00AM | M
F |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
42. Williamson,Kate Yacob,Ezra |
Sep 23 2022 8:30AM | F
F |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
43. Winkler,Heidi Winkler,Clayton (2) |
Sep 23 2022 10:00AM | F
M |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
44. Word,Kimberly Word,Bryan |
Sep 23 2022 8:30AM | F
M |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
45. Ybarra,Gavin Ybarra,Alexandria Owes |
Sep 23 2022 8:30AM | M
F |
Woodlands,TX
Woodlands,TX |
||||||||
Wait Listed Players (listed alphabetically) | |||||||||||
1. Brandl,Anna | F | Midland,TX |
Women's 'A' Division Doubles Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Brandl,Anna Christensen,Kelsey |
Sep 20 2022 8:30AM | F
F |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
2. Daugherty,Kim Muehlbrad,Kate |
Sep 20 2022 8:30AM | F
F |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
3. Friday,Amanda Hittson,Lacey (4) |
Sep 22 2022 11:30AM | F
F |
Midland,TX
Gardendale,TX |
||||||||
4. Goss,Sarah Samuell,Ann Owes |
Sep 22 2022 8:30AM | F
F |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
5. Gunderman,Kassen McIlvain,Laura Paige (3) |
Sep 22 2022 11:30AM | F
F |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
6. Hanson,Kathryn Board,Kristin |
Sep 22 2022 8:30AM | F
F |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
7. Hayes,Kiley Pemelton,Haley |
Sep 22 2022 8:30AM | F
F |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
8. Kingsley,Stefania B Sirgo,Audrey X (2) |
Sep 22 2022 11:30AM | F
F |
Odessa,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
9. Mitchell,Brittni T Withrow,Jaclyn (1) |
Sep 22 2022 11:30AM | F
F |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
10. Smith,Emily Eves,Karan |
Sep 22 2022 8:30AM | F
F |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
11. Stroman,Holly Douglas,Britnee |
Sep 22 2022 8:30AM | F
F |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
12. Wilson,Kristin Green,Addyson |
Sep 22 2022 8:30AM | F
F |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
Women's 'B' Division Doubles Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Babbel,Sarah Garcia,Allie |
Sep 22 2022 8:30AM | F
F |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
2. Brabham,Catherine Owens,Lindsay (1) |
Sep 22 2022 11:30AM | F
F |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
3. Devlin,Erin Mabry,Lydia B Owes |
Sep 22 2022 11:30AM | F
F |
Dallas,TX
Houston,TX |
||||||||
4. Ellington,Brooke Chinikidiadi,Marisa A Owes |
Sep 22 2022 11:30AM | F
F |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
5. Fitzgerald,Theresa Saucedo,Evan |
Sep 22 2022 11:30AM | F
F |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
6. Hanson,Kk Smith,Caroline |
Sep 22 2022 11:30AM | F
F |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
7. Harris,Michelle Statton,Claire |
Sep 22 2022 11:30AM | F
F |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
8. Keith,Laura Stockbridge,Lauren Owes |
Sep 22 2022 8:30AM | F
F |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
9. McCurdy,Stephanie Riddle,Amy (2) |
Sep 22 2022 11:30AM | F
F |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
10. Moore,Janis L Hall,Christy |
Sep 22 2022 8:30AM | F
F |
Bartlesville,OK
Bartlesville,OK |
||||||||
11. Morgan,Piper Gardaphe,Annabelle |
Sep 22 2022 11:30AM | F
F |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
12. Plagens,Mollye Hess,Allison |
Sep 22 2022 11:30AM | F
F |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
13. Scarborough,Allison Rubalcava,Annie Owes |
Sep 22 2022 8:30AM | F
F |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
14. Sell,Jennifer McKeller,Betsy |
Sep 22 2022 11:30AM | F
F |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
15. Sirgo,Audrey Sirgo,Natalie Owes |
Sep 22 2022 11:30AM | F
F |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
16. Sollee,Elizabeth Hawkins,Anna (4) |
Sep 22 2022 11:30AM | F
F |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
17. Venegas,Kendra White,Lydia |
Sep 22 2022 11:30AM | F
M |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
18. Winkler,Heidi Cunyus,Alison (3) |
Sep 22 2022 11:30AM | F
F |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
Women's 'C' Division Doubles Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Branum,Ashley Robbins,Kristen M Owes |
Sep 22 2022 10:00AM | F
F |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
2. Burkes,Amy Boen,Kira N |
Sep 22 2022 10:00AM | F
F |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
3. Burleson,Randi Pabody,Erin (3) |
Sep 22 2022 10:00AM | F
F |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
4. Butts,Randis Grifo,Mallory Owes |
Sep 22 2022 8:30AM | F
F |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
5. Claybrook,Heather Ryburn,Courtney Owes |
Sep 22 2022 8:30AM | F
F |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
6. Dakil,Georgia Burleson,Sydney |
Sep 22 2022 10:00AM | F
F |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
7. Fricke,Melinda Parker,Caroline Owes |
Sep 22 2022 8:30AM | F
F |
Plano,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
8. Garrett,Catherine Leggett,Mary E |
Sep 22 2022 8:30AM | F
F |
Houston,TX
San Angelo,Tx |
||||||||
9. Harrold,Hope Harris,Paige (4) |
Sep 22 2022 10:00AM | F
F |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
10. Key,Dee Ann Fain,Candice |
Sep 22 2022 8:30AM | F
F |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
11. Kidwell,Mackenzie Baiano,Greer |
Sep 22 2022 10:00AM | F
F |
Midland,TX
Midland,MD |
||||||||
12. Mason,Heather Shook,Leah |
Sep 22 2022 8:30AM | F
F |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
13. Murphree,Jacqueline Long,Lauren Owes |
Sep 22 2022 8:30AM | F
F |
Midland,TX
Houston,TX |
||||||||
14. Proctor,Rebecca Futch,Maxlynn |
Sep 22 2022 10:00AM | F
F |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
15. Reeves,Breanne Lamb,Ashley Owes (2) |
Sep 22 2022 10:00AM | F
F |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
16. Richert,Elizabeth Phipps,Laura |
Sep 22 2022 8:30AM | F
F |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
17. Robnett,Brooke Ferguson,Allison |
Sep 22 2022 10:00AM | F
F |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
18. Runyan,Danielle Beaufait,Sarah |
Sep 22 2022 10:00AM | F
F |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
19. Smart,Melissa Wall,Lauren Owes (1) |
Sep 22 2022 10:00AM | F
F |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
20. Smith,Elizabeth Cunningham,Shelley |
Sep 22 2022 8:30AM | F
F |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
21. Word,Kimberly Glasscock,Erin |
Sep 22 2022 8:30AM | F
F |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
Total Active Entrants: 476
Total Inactive Entrants: 0
Total Inactive Entrants: 0